,

Media Converter GT-1205A


Uporedi

10,859din.

1-Port 10/100/1000Base-T- 2-Port Gigabit SFP Switch/Redundant Media Converter. Ports Copper: 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T port Fiber: 2 x 1000Base-X SFP slots. 9/125μm single-mode cable provides long distance of 10/ 15/ 20/ 30/ 40/ 50/ 60/ 70/ 120km (vary on SFP module).

Manufacturer

Model proizvoda

Optika

Na osnovu 0 recenzija

0.0 ukupno
0
0
0
0
0

Ostavi prvi recenziju za “Media Converter GT-1205A”

Još uvek nema recenzija.

0
Korpa